Skip to content

OE number OPEL · Relay

6238535

Relay

Relay 6238535 is a OPEL number. It fits 959 vehicle versions, including ONGELDIG nummer. Key specifications: rated current [a] 50 A, rated current [v] 12 V and for oe number 11131087.

Specifications
BrandOPEL
Rated current [A]50 A
Rated current [V]12 V
For OE number11131087

Price and stock

Visible after logging in, for business customers.

Cross-reference numbers

04411492MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
157991FERRARI
500341925FIAT
5010480216IVECO
91149190OPEL
99361513500PORSCHE
99965700890PORSCHE
N3M118821MAZDA
0000500341925IVECO
0025420619MERCEDES-BENZ
0025421319MERCEDES-BENZ
0025427219MERCEDES-BENZ
All 40 cross-reference numbers
0025428019MERCEDES-BENZ
0025451319MERCEDES-BENZ
01042ABG
01164015MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
01173184MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
0171937503PORSCHE
03440489OPEL
0431951253VW
0431951254AUDI
0500341925FIAT
1164015MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
1173184MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
1238621OPEL
1238965OPEL
13171831OPEL
132200HITACHI
132202HITACHI
13500118OPEL
141951253AAUDI
141951253BAUDI
15219965VOLVO
171937503PORSCHE
1731103FAUN
21083747210LADA
241812VOLVO
24438887OPEL
2502200HITACHI
2502202HITACHI

Aftermarket alternatives

Ask us about alternatives.

Fits

ONGELDIG nummer 1000942
ONGELDIG nummer 1000943
ONGELDIG nummer 1000944
ONGELDIG nummer 1000945
ONGELDIG nummer 1000946
ONGELDIG nummer 1000966
ONGELDIG nummer 1000967
ONGELDIG nummer 1000969
ONGELDIG nummer 1000972
ONGELDIG nummer 1000974
ONGELDIG nummer 1000975
ONGELDIG nummer 1000976
All 959 vehicles
ONGELDIG nummer 1000986
ONGELDIG nummer 1000987
ONGELDIG nummer 1000988
ONGELDIG nummer 1000989
ONGELDIG nummer 1000990
ONGELDIG nummer 1000991
ONGELDIG nummer 1000992
ONGELDIG nummer 1000993
ONGELDIG nummer 1000994
ONGELDIG nummer 1000995
ONGELDIG nummer 1000996
ONGELDIG nummer 1000998
ONGELDIG nummer 1001000
ONGELDIG nummer 1001001
ONGELDIG nummer 1001003
ONGELDIG nummer 1001004
ONGELDIG nummer 1001005
ONGELDIG nummer 1001006
ONGELDIG nummer 1001007
ONGELDIG nummer 1001009
ONGELDIG nummer 1001011
ONGELDIG nummer 1001013
ONGELDIG nummer 1001026
ONGELDIG nummer 1001027
ONGELDIG nummer 1001028
ONGELDIG nummer 1001029
ONGELDIG nummer 1001030
ONGELDIG nummer 1001031
ONGELDIG nummer 1001032
ONGELDIG nummer 1001033
ONGELDIG nummer 1001034
ONGELDIG nummer 1001035
ONGELDIG nummer 1001036
ONGELDIG nummer 1001037
ONGELDIG nummer 1001038
ONGELDIG nummer 1001039
ONGELDIG nummer 1001040
ONGELDIG nummer 1001041
ONGELDIG nummer 1001043
ONGELDIG nummer 1001044
ONGELDIG nummer 1001046
ONGELDIG nummer 1001047
ONGELDIG nummer 1001048
ONGELDIG nummer 1001049
ONGELDIG nummer 1001066
ONGELDIG nummer 1001067
ONGELDIG nummer 1001068
ONGELDIG nummer 1001069
ONGELDIG nummer 1001070
ONGELDIG nummer 1001086
ONGELDIG nummer 1001087
ONGELDIG nummer 1001090
ONGELDIG nummer 1001091
ONGELDIG nummer 1001092
ONGELDIG nummer 1001094
ONGELDIG nummer 1001097
ONGELDIG nummer 1001099
ONGELDIG nummer 1001102
ONGELDIG nummer 1001103
ONGELDIG nummer 1001104
ONGELDIG nummer 1001105
ONGELDIG nummer 1001106
ONGELDIG nummer 1001107
ONGELDIG nummer 1001108
ONGELDIG nummer 1001126
ONGELDIG nummer 1001127
ONGELDIG nummer 1001128
ONGELDIG nummer 1001129
ONGELDIG nummer 1001130
ONGELDIG nummer 1001131
ONGELDIG nummer 1001132
ONGELDIG nummer 1001133
ONGELDIG nummer 1001135
ONGELDIG nummer 1001146
ONGELDIG nummer 1001147
ONGELDIG nummer 1001148
ONGELDIG nummer 1001149
ONGELDIG nummer 1001150
ONGELDIG nummer 1001151
ONGELDIG nummer 1001152
ONGELDIG nummer 1001153
ONGELDIG nummer 1001154
ONGELDIG nummer 1001156
ONGELDIG nummer 1001158
ONGELDIG nummer 1001160
ONGELDIG nummer 1001161
ONGELDIG nummer 1001162
ONGELDIG nummer 1001163

And 859 more versions. Search by registration number in the webshop.

Ruijgrok Automotive has been supplying genuine PSA parts and aftermarket alternatives to garages and businesses since 1986.

Request a business account